.: Fiscais da Qualidade (Rede Brasileira de Metrologia Legal e Qualidade) :.

 

”RG√O: DPM-MS

ACIOLI TESSEROLI
AFRANIO S. T. DE MELO
ALBERTO DO AMRAL GONCALVES
ALBERTO PIRES GONCALVES
ARI ORTIZ COSTA
ARINILSON G. DE OLIVEIRA
CARMEN SILVA DE ALMEIDA
CHARLES G. DUARTE
DARIO DE G. FILHO
DEOLI PEREIRA VELHO
EDSON LIMA DO NASCIMENTO
ELIZANDRA DA SILVA
FREDERICO BAZENGA
HELENA C. DE OLIVEIRA
JOSE OLINTO M. SILVEIRA

JOZIEL MACHADO
JUCIMARA F. AMORIN
JUDICREI R. DA CUNHA
MARCIO CESAR M. DE OLIVEIRA
MARICIO FERREIRA
NILTON P. RODRIGUES
OLADI LEOPOLDO FINCK
PAULO R. DE CASTRO
PEDRO MOURA DE OLIVEIRA
SERGIO DIAS BRANDAO ARAUJO
SERGIO MAIA MIRANDA
SHEILA PERALTA CABREIRA
SHIGUENOBU SATKE
TELMA IMADA LEAL

ORG√O: IBAMETRO/BA

ADAUTO MATOS MASCARENHAS
ALBA LUCIA GUEDES MONTEIRO
ANA CELIA OLIVEIRA REZENDE CLAUDIO FERNANDO AMORIM ALVES CLAUDIONOR ADULBERTO S. FILHO EDELCY BABOSA BARROS
EDUARDO MAIA DA SILVA LOPES
EMANUEL PORTELA DA SILVA
EVANDRO DO ESPIRITO SANTO
JEFFERSON BRITTO
JACIEL JOSE DOS SANTOS FILHO
DORIA
JOSE CARRERA TRIGO
LINDOMAR SANTANA
PAULO JOAQUIM F. PEIXOTO
PAULO MARCELO COSTA DE ALMEIDA
ROBERTSON DE SOUZA VASCONCELOS
SEBASTIAO MOURA DE ALMEIDA

ORG√O: IMEP/PA

ALBERTO VILAR DA SILVA PANTOJA
ARMANDO FERREIRA COSTA
CARLOS ROBERTO S. REGATEIRO
CARLOS UBIRAJARA A. MERCEIS
CLEBERSON SOLVESTRE N. SILVA
DULCILENE BARRETO DE SOUZA
EDILSON ROBERTO F. FRAZAO
EDIMO COELHO COSTA
ELIZABETH OLIVEIRA RAPOSO
GERSON MONTEIRO DA TRINDADE IVANETE MARIA SILVA MIRANDA JEMERSON RODRIGUES A.PANTOJA JOAO BENTES FARIAS
JORGE ALAN FERREIRA DA SILVA
JOSE LUIS L. DE ASSIS
JOSE MARIA MONTEIRO MURIBECA
JUCILENE COSTA DO NASCIMENTO
JURANDIR RIBEIRO DO CARMOS
LEURY JEFFERSON
LILIA CONCEICAO DE LIMA REDIG
LUIS FERNANDO S. R. REIS
NELSON HORACIO SALGADO REGO
OSVALDO D. NEGRAO FILHO
PAULO RAIMUNDO ROCHA MIRANDA RAIMUNDO AZEVEDO CORREA

ORG√O: IMEPI

ALEXANDRE ALVES DA SILVA
FERANDO DE JESUS C.F.JUNIOR
FRANCISCO LIMA DE ALENCAR
GILBERTO ALEXANDRINO CARVALHO GONCALO FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
ISAURO FERREIRA DE SOUZA NETO
JOCELIO RIBEIRO MACHADO
MARIA JOSE DA SILVA SOUZA
MAYRA SUELY T. F. OLIVEIRA
PAULO GUEDES BARBOSA

ORG√O: IMMEQ/MT

AUGUSTO CESAR DOS SANTOS
CLODOALDO JOSE FERREIRA
EREONICE SEBASTINANA DA SILVA
FERNANDO LEMOS MARTINS
ISALINA CAMARGO DA CRUZ
JOAO HENRIQUE TARGA DE MORAES
LENIR MARIA DE SOUZA
MARIA AMELIA FERRARI LUZ
MARIA DE LOURDES CAPELANI
MARIA JOSE DUARTE LOPES
MARIANE APARECIDA DA SILVA COSTA
MARLI DO NASCIMENTO RENE RODRIGUES
RITA FERREIRA DE SOUZA
ROGERIO SIDNEY ALVES
ROSELEI OLMA SICHINEL
SILVANA A. CARNEIRO CAMPOS
TANIA F. KALIX PAES BARROS
TONY HUDSON PINHEIRO RAMOS
VALMIR BUDTINGER

ORG√O: INMETRO/ES

ARELI ANTONIO MOREIRA AUDENIL RODRIGUES O. FILHO
CARLOS ALBERTO JESUS CARNEIRO FRANKLIN MENDES NETTO
JOANA D'ARC
JOSE ROSA DE SOUZA
LIGIA CORREIA PAVAN
LUIS CARLOS N. FIRME
MARGARETH LEITE RODRIGUES
RENATO LUCIO DE L. GUIMARAES
RITA DE CASSIA BIMBATTO

ORG√O: INMETRO/RS

EDUARDO COSTA ALMEIDA
JANARA MARIA VEIGA SILVA
JOSE ALBERTO KUBICZEWSKI
JOSE SIDNEI TUBINO ANTUNES
JUAREZ PIRES HAEFFNER
LUIZ ERNESTO SCHUTER
LURDES STUDZINSKI

ORG√O: IPEM/ACRE

ALDECI LEITE COSTA
ALEXANDRE MARTINS DE ARAUJO
ANGELA MARIA DA SILVA MEIRELLE
ANTONIO ROSALDO DOS SANTOS
CARLOS JOSE VASCONCELOS DIGMN
CELIO MONTEIRO DA SILVA JUNIOR
GILMAR SALES BENTO
JONAS ABUD NETO
JOSE CILDO DE AMORIM LIMA
MANOEL TELES DE MENEZES
MARIA DAS DORES R. BARBOSA
MARILENE RODRIGUES BARBOSA
NADSON CLSY BISSAT LEITE
RAIMUNDA ALVES FURTADO DA SILVA
SERVULO CRISTAN V. BEZERRA

ORG√O: IPEM/AM

ADRIANO LUIZ A. CARDOSO
ANGELA MARIA SILVA MEIRELLES
DIEGO FREITAS DA SILVA
DIONISIO MAIS BEZERRA
EDENILSON ALVES DE SOUZA
GUTEMBERGUE DA SILVA ARRUDA
LUIZ GRACIO FONSECA
MARLIETE F. AMARAL
PAULO ANTELA FERREIRA
PEDRO RIBEIRO VIEIRA
RUI MAXIMILIANO L. FREIRE
JEU LINHARES BENTES

ORG√O: IPEM/FORT

ANTONIO LUIZ PEREIRA FRANCO
FRANCISO ADAHIL MOREIRA
JOSE CARLOS MOREIRA
JOSE LOBO FILHO
JOSE NAIRTON M. COSTA
JOSE RIBAMAR FREITAS

ORG√O: IPEM/MAC

DAGOBERTO MOURA DA SILVA
JUAREZ MONTEIRO
RONATAN MOURA DA SILVA LESSA
RUBEM FARIAS DOS SANTOS

ORG√O: IPEM/MG

ARTHUR EDUARDO S. MAGALHAES
CELSO GERALDO M. OLIVEIRA
ELIZABETH COSTA
ELIZETE DOS SANTOS
GILMAR DE SOUZA COELHO
JARBAS COUTO
JOSE MARTINHO FILHO
KARINE F. DA CUNHA
LILIAN SILVA DOS REIS
MARCELO MERIJ DE SOUZA
MARCIO L. DE AZEVEDO RAMOS
MARIA DAS GRACAS LOPES CAMPOS
ARILENE C. DE ANDRADE
MARIVALDO JOSE DA ROCHA
MARLENE SOUZA
PEDRO BATISTA DE ABREU
RAIMUNDO MENDES COSTA
ROGERIO DOS SANTOS BASTOS
TADEU EUGENIO BATISTA

ORG√O: IPEM/PB

ADEMIR BRITO DUARTE
MARIA INES D. SOUZA
DANIELSON
PAULO MARCELO P. LEITE
RAIMUNDO EVANDRO P. DE ARAUJO

ORG√O: IPEM/PE

ECI ALVES DE MACEDO
LELIA PINHEIRO DE ANDRADE
MARIA DA PAZ SILVA
NELSON JOSE L'ARNEE RATTACASO
RISAEL SYBALDE CARNEIRO
VERA SOARES DE AVELAR MONTEIRO

ORG√O: IPEM/PR

ELIANE MARCHIORI FRANCO
FRANCISCO IRANDYAKIST N.BESSA
FRANCISCO IVAN NEGREIROS BESSA
GILMAR ANTONIO SCopel
JAIR CIQUINI
JOSE NAEL DOS ANJOS
JOSE SEHNEM
JUNIA MARIS DIAS
LUIZ CARLOS CAMARGO
PAULINO HEITOR MMEXIA
PAULO DELGADO
PAULO HEITOR MEXIA
ROBERTO SATIO TAMARI
SERGIO JOSE CAMARGO
SILVIO CITA ESPINOSA

ORG√O: IPEM/RJ

ADEMIR FARIAS DE OLIVEIRA
ARAQUEM LANNES SPYERE
CLAUDIO ROBERTO C. FERREIRA
EDIVALDO JORGE MENDES BARBOSA
ELIANA BERTOLDI DA COSTA
IBIRACI MORAES DA ROCHA
MARIA DE FATIMA ALBUQUERQUE
ROBERTO RUSCHI
SERGIO MACEDO DA COSTA
SUZANA PEREIRA BARRETO
TAULE RIBEIRO SALGADO

ORG√O: IPEM/RN

MARIA ANGELINA T. DE ARAUJO
OTON BESERRA DE ASSUNCAO
VICENTE ZACARIAS DA COSTA FILHO

ORG√O: IPEM/RO

ALEXANDRE GONCALVES DE SOUZA
EDIVANIA BENICIO DE BRITO
EVA PINHEIRO LEAL
JOAO BATISTA FILHO
JOSE MAURO ROCHA LIMA
LUIZ ROSSENDY MENACHO
MARIA DO ROSARIO R. BARDALES
MARIA EULALIA LOPES DAS CHAGAS
ORLANDO LEAL FREIRE
SELMO CASTRO
SULIVAN RIBEIRO QUEIROZ

ORG√O: IPEM/SP

ALEXANDRE SOBRAL
ANTONIO CORTAZZO
BRUNO CARDOSO DE MENEZES
CARLOS DE MARCO
EDERLI PEREIRA CARDOSO
IVETE REGINA BOLDRINI
JAIR CAMPOREZE

LENIZE DE PAULA DIAS
MIRIAN REIS VILELA VASCONCELOS
NEUSA MARIA DOS S. MARI
OSVALDO P. M. T. CARVALHO
OSWALDO ALVES FERREIRA JUNIOR
TANIA HELENA A. RIBEIRO
JOSE ROBERTO DA PAZ

ORG√O: IPEM/TO

ANTONIO CARLOS NARCISO

PAULO DE TARSO DA SILVA

ORG√O: IPEMAR

FRANCISCO JOSE DE O. BEZERRA

JUSCELINO DA SILVA PEREIRA

ORG√O: ITPS/SE

ABIGAIL VIEIRA DE ARAUJO
ANA VIRGINIA DANTAS FIGEIREDO
ANAIDE LISBOA DANTAS
CARLOS AUGUSTO SOUZA AZEVEDO
EDJANE MATOS DE ABREU
EVANILSON ALVES VASCONCELOS
MANOEL VIEIRA ROCHA
MARIA JUCILEIDE S. F. ALMEIDA
MARTA MARIA NASCIMENTO FARO
MIGUEL ANGELO SIXAS
RAFAEL FORTUNADO DOS SANTOS

ORG√O: SUR01-GO

ANA REGINA DO A. R. TROMBETA
ANDREA PINHEIRO DA R. LIMA
BEATRIZ APARECIDA DE M. COSTA
CARLOS MAGNO SE SOUZA
CLAUDIA DOMINGUES CARNEIRO
DELMA ESTRELA BARBOSA URANI
FELISBERTO PEIXOTO DE CARVALHO
JOSE FRANCISCO LLINO DE BARROS
LOURDES XAVIER PORTO CIPRIANO
MARLENE CARDOSO SOARES
NEIDE TELES DE MELO MONTEIRO
SANDRA REGINA C. C. PINTO
SONIA DE FATIMA S. C. LIMA
JOETIS MARTINS PEIXOTO

ORG√O: SUR02-SC

ALEXANDRE NIXON SORATTO
BERGLE MARCIO
CARLOS HENRIQUE DA SILVA
DELAMAR DE SOUZA MEDEIROS
JOAO PEDRO RIFFERT
MARCIA MARIA PETTERS
MARIO ROBERTO MARTINS
MAURICIO MARQUES NAZARIO
MAURICIO MARTINS
PEDRO RIFFERT
VALTER JOSE DE SOUZA RABELO